Netgear kompatibler 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Tran...

by GbicShop S. 43 KB | 2017-02-04 | File |

Report Abuse
Netgear kompatibler 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 850nm, 300M, Multimode, LC, 10G.docx

https://www.gbic-shop.de/de/produkte/transceiver/sfpplus/kompatibel-5/10gbase-sr/netgear-axm761-detail.html

Netgear AXM761 compatible BlueOptics© SFP+ Transceiver for Multi-mode 10G high-speed data transmissions in optical

fiber networks. Supports 10 G

More... Less
Download
Is owner
View only
Upload & Edit
Share Add to my account    
More

Checked by McAfee. No virus detected.

Discuss
0 comments
Add new comment

Submit
Cancel
500 characters left
Previous
1
1
Next
x  Remove Ads
Netgear kompatibler 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Tran...
File QR Code