Taj
Taj
joined 2 months ago | United States United States
1
0
0
You should also think about checking with your transport provider or travel company to ensure your passport and other travel documents fulfill their requirements. You don't need to queue at the arrival. Though a tourist visa can be renewed once for another 30 days, you are going to have to leave the nation and return if you would like to stay longer.