The BlueOptics© BO25K13610D Quad Small F...

by CBOGmbH M. 61 KB | 2017-02-06 | File |

Report Abuse
The BlueOptics© BO25K13610D Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver.docx

https://www.cbo-it.de/de/produkte/blueoptics/transceiver/qsfp.html

The BlueOptics© BO25K13610D Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable (QSFP) transceiver with LC duplex connector from CBO is designed for

long-range single-mode 40 Gigabit Ethernet (40GbE).

More... Less
Download
Is owner
View only
Upload & Edit
Share Add to my account    
More

Checked by McAfee. No virus detected.

Discuss
0 comments
Add new comment

Submit
Cancel
500 characters left
Previous
1
1
Next
x  Remove Ads
The BlueOptics© BO25K13610D Quad Small F...
File QR Code