Cfp4 transceiver.docx

by CBOGmbH M. 393 KB | 2016-11-29 | File |

Report Abuse
Cfp4 transceiver.docx

https://www.cbo-it.de/de/produkte/blueoptics/transceiver/cfp4.html The BlueOptics© BO94L13610D C Form-Factor Pluggable 4 (CFP4) transceiver with LC duplex connector from CBO is designed for long-range single-mode 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) high-spee

More... Less
Download
Is owner
View only
Upload & Edit
Share Add to my account    
More

Checked by McAfee. No virus detected.

Discuss
0 comments
Add new comment

Submit
Cancel
500 characters left
Previous
1
1
Next
x  Remove Ads
Cfp4 transceiver.docx
File QR Code